Internationale

Fußball Pub

 

Red Lion

 

Löwengasse 6,

1030 Wien

 

 Open

 

Mo - Fr           17:30 - 00:00

Samstag        14:00 - 00:00

Sonntag         18:00 - 00:00

 

 

 


         Contact:

+43 - (0)676 560 53 53 

 

theredlionvienna@gmail.com 

 

DURING THE OPENING HOURS ALSO UNDER:

 

+43 - (0) 1 967 40 65

 

 

 

LIVE Sports COVERAGE

Watch EVERY Game YOU WANT!

 

 

*** LIVE FOOTBALL ***

 

Champions League, Europa League, Premier League, Bundesliga, Primera Division, Seria A, Österreichische Bundesliga...

 

ALL MATCHES LIVE ON TEN DIFFERENT SCREENS!

 

We are the only pub in Vienna showing every game you want live on nine different HD-screens! Just call the pub and ask for your favourite game!

 

 

Our opening hours depend on the live football games on TV. Please look them up inside or outside the pub,

our homepage or facebook fanpage half an hour before.

 

 

 

 

 

Sportplan

 

 

 

Freitag 14 Juni

 

21:00  Deutschland – Schottland

 

Samstag  15 Juni

 

15:00  Ungarn – Schweiz

18:00  Spanien – Kroatien

21:00  Italien – Albanien

 

Sonntag 16 Juni

 

15:00  Polen – Niederlande

18:00  Slowenien – Dänemark

21:00  Serbien – England

 

Montag  17 Juni

 

18:00  Belgien – Slowakei

21:00  Österreich – Frankreich

 

Dienstag  18 Juni

 

18:00  Türkei – Georgien

21:00  Portugal – Tschechien

 

Mittwoch  19 Juni

 

18:00  Deutschland – Ungarn

21:00  Schottland – Schweiz

 

Donerstag  20 Juni

 

18:00  Dänemark – England

21:00  Spanien – Italien

 

Freitag 21 Juni

 

18:00  Polen – Österreich

21:00  Niederlande – Frankreich

 

Samstag 22 Juni

 

15:00  Georgien – Tschechien

18:00  Türkei – Portugal

21:00  Belgien – Rumänien

 

Sonntag 23 Juni

 

21:00  Schweiz -  Deutschland

21:00  Schottland – Ungarn

 

Montag  24 Juni

 

21:00  Albanien – Spanien

21:00  Kroatien – Italien

 

Dienstag  25 Juni

 

18:00  Niederlande – Österreich

18:00  Frankreich – Polen

21:00  England – Slowenien

21:00  Dänemark – Serbien

 

Mittwoch  26Juni

 

18:00  Ukraine – Belgien

18:00  Slowakei – Rumänien

21:00  Georgien – Portugal

21:00  Tschechien - Türkei

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© Alla Hiebl